2019-2020 Crusherz Fastpitch - 14U

Janesville - Fall Finale
9/8 Sun Prairie Cardinals
9/8 Janesville Cyclones
9/8 Mad City Panic
9/9 Sun Prairie Cardinals
9/29 Brookfield Stars
9/29 Falls Angels - Red
9/29 Falls Angels - Black
Beloit - Sticks & Stones
10/6 Wisconsin Outlawz
Dells - Rhinestone Playoffs
1/11 Wisconsin Fear
1/11 Beloit Pride
1/12 Rock River Stix
1/13 L Wisconsin Fear Semifinal
Hitters Academy - One Day Tourney
2/23 Merton Fillies
2/23 Slinger Storm - Blue
2/23 Grand Slammers
5/8 Falls Angels - Red
SouthSide Invitational
5/11 Tosa Shock - Green
5/11 Germantown Jr. Warhawks
5/11 L New Berlin Magic-White Championship
5/15 Slinger Storm - Blue (DH)
Badgerland Fastpitch Invitational
5/18 Team Heat / Outlawz
5/18 Hartland Lady Hawks
5/19 Mad City Panic - Silver
5/19 L Team Heat / Outlawz Semifinal
5/19 L Sun Prairie Cardinals 3rd Place Game
5/22 Queen of Diamonds - White (DH)
WSC Spiderz Slam
5/25 Whitnall Falcons
5/25 Waukesha Northstars
5/25 Burlington Blast - Orange
5/26 Richfield Rebels - Orange
5/29 Whitnall Falcons (DH)
Wisconsin Grand Slam - Beloit
6/1 Kaukauna Ghosts
6/1 Pride of the Midwest - Red
6/1 South Central Sting
6/2 Thundercats
6/2 Wisconsin Fear
Fort Summer Blaze
6/14 Burlington Blast - Orange
6/14 Freeport Thunderstix
6/15 Wisconsin Wicked
6/15 Sluggers Softball
6/16 W Rock River Stix Silver Semifinal
6/16 L Elkhorn Express (14U) Silver Championship
6/17 New Berlin Magic - White (DH)
Bring on the Magic - New Berlin
6/21 Franklin Force
6/21 Elkhorn Express (13U)
6/21 New Berlin Magic - Red
6/22 New Berlin Magic - White
6/26 Tosa Shock (DH)
Wolves Wild Summer - West Allis
7/6 New Berlin Magic - Red
7/6 West Bend Nitro - Gold
7/6 Greenfield Ignitors
7/7 Midwest Elite Angels
7/7 W West Allis Wolves Semifinal
7/7 L Elkhorn Express (14U) Championship
7/10 Queen of Diamonds - Black (DH)
Future Varsity - Waupun
7/13 Waupun Eclipse
7/13 Germantown Jr. Hawks
7/13 Wisconsin Scorpions
7/14 Germantown Jr. Hawks
7/14 Northern Chill
7/14 W Kaukauna Championship
Summer Slam - Whitnall
7/19 Union Grove Broncos - Black
7/19 Whitnall Falcons
7/20 Kettle Moraine Lasers
7/21 L New Berlin Magic - Red Semifinal
USA Class C State - Watertown
7/25 W Mukwonago Lady Legends - Black
7/25 W Janesville Cyclones
7/26 W Clintonville Truckers
7/27 W Janesville Cyclones
7/27 W Queen of Diamonds - Black
7/27 L Mukwonago Lady Legends - Green
7/27 L DePere Thunder 3rd Place Finish

For more information, contact robb@crusherzfastpitch.com
Crusherz Fastpitch, Est. 2016